Номер Название Количество Сноска Цена
1 1600360180 ENGINE MOUNTING LEFT BRACKET 1 заказать
2 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 2 заказать
3 ENGINE LEFT CONNECTING PLATE 1 заказать
4 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 2 заказать
5 1601490180 ENGINE LEFT MOUNTING ASSY. 1 заказать
6 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT 1 заказать
7 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT 5 заказать
8 1601491180 ENGINE REAR MOUNTING ASSY. 1 заказать
9 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 2 M10x1.25x120 заказать
10 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 2 M10x1.25x25 заказать
11 1600434180 ENGINE MOUNTING 1# BRACKET 1 заказать
12 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 3 M10x1.25x35 заказать
13 1600401180 ENGINE MOUNTING REAR BRACKET 1 заказать
14 HEXAGON FLANGE LOCK NUT 2 заказать
15 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 1 M12X1.25X100 заказать
16 1601655180 ENGINE RIGHT HANG ASSY. 1 1.3L заказать
17 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT & SPRING WASHER ASSY. 2 заказать